R4 SOPAPILLA

Date of Birth:
5/10/2017
Nickname:
Sophie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Joel Norris (4N Longhorns)
Breeder:
R4 Longhorns
PH #:
05/10/2017CI306701
Reg #1:
CI306701
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Sales Comments:
For more info you can contact me at (682) 472-7077 or emmakray44@gmail.com